Torneos

[Iniciando sesión]…

Recuerda REGISTRARTE para que tu nombre aparezca en el ranking.

 Barceló IX Open
Nombre:Barceló IXClub:La Calzada
Inicio:21/09/2019Fin:29/09/2019
Resultados
JugadorResultadoPuntos
2ª femenina64
Elizabeth Ascanio Pérez Campeón 64
J.U.S. Campeón 64
Auxi Padillo Ropero Final 32
P.J.R. Final 32
A.N.H. Semifinal 16
B.S.R. Semifinal 16
C.M.D. Semifinal 16
M.Q.S. Semifinal 16
A.G.S. Participante -16
A.B.C. Participante -16
A.G.C. Participante -16
P.F.R. Participante -16
Rosa Chipao Pumacayo Participante -16
S.V.V.A. Participante -16
S.C.A. Participante -16
Y.P.P. Participante -16
8 parejas, 16 resultados
2ª masculina248
D.T.G. Campeón 248
J.T.L. Campeón 248
Aday Falcón Samper Final 124
C.G.C. Final 124
C.R.M. Semifinal 62
E.G.S. Semifinal 62
J.B.A. Semifinal 62
L.D. Semifinal 62
A.L.S. 4º de final 31
A.D.R. 4º de final 31
Álvaro Melgen Espinosa 4º de final 31
F.A.M. 4º de final 31
J.B.M. 4º de final 31
Juan Luis Sánchez Mena 4º de final 31
L.S.G. 4º de final 31
P.T.G. 4º de final 31
Aridany Quintana Sánchez 8º de final 16
B.T.C. 8º de final 16
C.P.H.F. 8º de final 16
F.L.J. 8º de final 16
I.F.F. 8º de final 16
Ismael López Álamo 8º de final 16
Ismael Suárez Hernández 8º de final 16
José Antonio Santana Arencibia 8º de final 16
J.R.G.P. 8º de final 16
P.L.C.A. 8º de final 16
V.Q.M. 8º de final 16
A.G.J. Participante -16
A.G.J. Participante -16
A.C. Participante -16
A.E.T. Participante -16
A.R.G. Participante -16
A.P.C. Participante -16
B.L.C. Participante -16
C.G.F. Participante -16
C.M.K. Participante -16
D.J. Participante -16
D.V.G. Participante -16
Diego García García Participante -16
D.V.G. Participante -16
G.M.G. Participante -16
J.B.L. Participante -16
J.V.H. Participante -16
Jorge Martín Santana Participante -16
José Isaías Herrera Hernández Participante -16
J.M.C.S. Participante -16
J.M.P.S. Participante -16
J.C.P.R. Participante -16
Miqueas Guillén Santana Participante -16
O.R.C. Participante -16
P.A.P. Participante -16
P.Q.L. Participante -16
R.R.M. Participante -16
Roilys Bembibre Hernández Participante -16
Sacha Marquina Reyes Participante -16
S.F.V. Participante -16
V.F.F. Participante -16
A.R.F. Participante 0
A.D.D.J. Participante 0
J.V.Q. Participante 0
R.S.A. Participante 0
31 parejas, 61 resultados
2ª mixta72
Miqueas Guillén Santana Campeón 72
S.R.V. Campeón 72
May de León Pino Final 36
O.R.C. Final 36
E.S.T. Semifinal 18
I.F.F. Semifinal 18
J.M.R.N. Semifinal 18
Y.P.P. Semifinal 18
B.S.R. Participante -16
D.C.A. Participante -16
J.M.C. Participante -16
J.C.P.R. Participante -16
M.Q.S. Participante -16
P.A.P. Participante -16
P.Q.L. Participante -16
P.F.R. Participante -16
P.R.H. Participante -16
Y.M.A. Participante -16
9 parejas, 18 resultados
3ª femenina48
I.C.R. Campeón 48
Mayte Páez Lorenzo Campeón 48
A.B.L.C. Final 24
M.A.L. Final 24
I.R.D. Semifinal 12
Marya Santana Diepa Semifinal 12
N.G.S. Semifinal 12
V.P.E. Semifinal 12
A.B.M. 4º de final 6
P.G.N. 4º de final 6
P.L.P. 4º de final 6
R.J.P. 4º de final 6
A.N.F. Participante -8
A.H.A. Participante -8
A.A.P. Participante -8
Charlotte Maillard Participante -8
Elena Barrera Pérez Participante -8
I.R.O. Participante -8
J.B.S. Participante -8
M.A.B. Participante -8
R.L.C. Participante -8
S.M.S. Participante -8
L.M.P. Participante 0
Y.S.M. Participante 0
12 parejas, 24 resultados
3ª masculina96
D.S.G. Campeón 96
F.D.M. Campeón 96
J.V.H. Final 48
José Isaías Herrera Hernández Final 48
A.G.G. Semifinal 24
A.M.G. Semifinal 24
J.M.A.A. Semifinal 24
J.M.V.G. Semifinal 24
Adán San Gil Martín 4º de final 12
A.L.N. 4º de final 12
D.I. 4º de final 12
Fernando Jerez Morales 4º de final 12
Ismael López Álamo 4º de final 12
I.L.S. 4º de final 12
M.N.M. 4º de final 12
R.J.G. 4º de final 12
A.C. 8º de final 6
B.L.C. 8º de final 6
J.L.R. 8º de final 6
J.C.B.G. 8º de final 6
M.S.A. 8º de final 6
M.M.G. 8º de final 6
R.R.P. 8º de final 6
Y.R.S. 8º de final 6
A.F.M. Participante -8
A.Q.A. Participante -8
A.C.G. Participante -8
A.H.G. Participante -8
Antonio Serrano Hinojosa Participante -8
D.M.C. Participante -8
D.P.G. Participante -8
F.S.P. Participante -8
Gabriel Ramírez Marrero Participante -8
H.D.S. Participante -8
J.B. Participante -8
J.A.R.D. Participante -8
M.F.G. Participante -8
M.M.L. Participante -8
M.R.C. Participante -8
P.G.S. Participante -8
P.R.V.T. Participante -8
R.S.L. Participante -8
R.J.A. Participante -8
S.J.H. Participante -8
W.H.O. Participante -8
A.G.F. Participante 0
Y.M.R. Participante 0
24 parejas, 47 resultados
3ª mixta44
A.H.A. Campeón 44
R.R.M. Campeón 44
A.B.L.C. Final 22
A.L.V. Final 22
D.R.P. Semifinal 11
Lorena Pérez Domínguez Semifinal 11
M.M.G. Semifinal 11
A.P.S. 4º de final 6
A.N.F. 4º de final 6
Begoña Santana Pérez 4º de final 6
C.P.M. 4º de final 6
A.G.C. Participante -8
I.C.G. Participante -8
R.R.P. Participante -8
R.S.L. Participante -8
T.S.P. Participante -8
E.P.R. Participante 0
11 parejas, 17 resultados
4ª masculina24
A.G.G. Campeón 24
A.M.G. Campeón 24
J.E.D.L. Final 12
J.M.B.M. Final 12
A.S.D. Semifinal 6
A.Q.A. Semifinal 6
G.C.M. Semifinal 6
M.F.G. Semifinal 6
A.S.A. 4º de final 3
A.C.G. 4º de final 3
B.A.S. 4º de final 3
P.G.S. 4º de final 3
C.S.S. Participante 0
C.S.S. Participante 0
D.S.M. Participante 0
L.R.F. Participante 0
P.A.D.D. Participante 0
S.M.S.A. Participante 0
12 parejas, 18 resultados
Volver